Кубок "Ярослав Мудрый" - 2015"
класс "Оптимист"
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Очки |
1 |
Дорошина Яна |
(2) |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7,0 |
2 |
Воронов Иван |
1 |
(2) |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
10,0 |
3 |
Эльтенов Александр |
3 |
(dnf) |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
20,0 |
4 |
Семенюк Данила |
4 |
(dnf) |
4 |
dnf |
3 |
3 |
4 |
24,0 |
5 |
Новикова Екатерина |
(dnf) |
dnf |
dnf |
dnf |
dnf |
dnf |
dnf |
36,0 |
класс "Луч"
Флот 1 (финал)
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
Очки |
1 |
Пильгунов Виктор |
3 |
1 |
4,0 |
2 |
Грамматчиков Георгий |
1 |
4 |
5,0 |
3 |
Салахутдинова Анастасия |
5 |
2 |
7,0 |
4 |
Анфиногенов Андрей |
2 |
5 |
7,0 |
5 |
Щербаков Андрей |
7 |
3 |
10,0 |
6 |
Симанович Денис |
6 |
9 |
15,0 |
7 |
Ивановский Владислав |
4 |
12 |
16,0 |
8 |
Машункин Михаил |
9 |
8 |
17,0 |
9 |
Михайлов Александр |
8 |
10 |
18,0 |
10 |
Чернятин Павел |
13 |
6 |
19,0 |
11 |
Протопопов Дмитрий |
12 |
7 |
19,0 |
12 |
Константинов Рустам |
10 |
11 |
21,0 |
13 |
Марьин Юрий |
11 |
13 |
24,0 |
Флот 2 (финал)
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
Очки |
1 |
Кустов Олег |
1 |
2 |
3,0 |
2 |
Слободов Глеб |
2 |
4 |
6,0 |
3 |
Седов Семен |
7 |
1 |
8,0 |
4 |
Платонов Сергей |
3 |
7 |
10,0 |
5 |
Черемисова Александра |
8 |
3 |
11,0 |
6 |
Полтанова Анна |
4 |
8 |
12,0 |
7 |
Полтанов Андрей |
6 |
6 |
12,0 |
8 |
Курицын Павел |
10 |
5 |
15,0 |
9 |
Михайлов Василий |
5 |
10 |
15,0 |
10 |
Чижик Глеб |
11 |
9 |
20,0 |
11 |
Огурцова Василина |
9 |
11 |
20,0 |
12 |
Кустов Михаил |
dnc |
dnc |
28,0 |
13 |
Микрюков Евгений |
dnc |
dnc |
28,0 |
Флот 3 (финал)
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
Очки |
1 |
Родомакина Анастасия |
1 |
4 |
5,0 |
2 |
Терсинцева Татьяна |
5 |
1 |
6,0 |
3 |
Селин Владимир |
3 |
3 |
6,0 |
4 |
Хейдер Ренат |
6 |
2 |
8,0 |
5 |
Кашаев Михаил |
2 |
8 |
10,0 |
6 |
Федотов Степан |
4 |
9 |
13,0 |
7 |
Харченко Андрей |
9 |
5 |
14,0 |
8 |
Голофаев Михаил |
11 |
6 |
17,0 |
9 |
Кривошеев Александр |
7 |
11 |
18,0 |
10 |
Мальцев Павел |
8 |
10 |
18,0 |
11 |
Осин Роман |
12 |
7 |
19,0 |
12 |
Петров Олег |
10 |
12 |
22,0 |
13 |
Багинян Андрей |
dnc |
dnc |
28,0 |
Флот 4 (финал)
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
Очки |
1 |
Загоруйко Иван |
1 |
3 |
4,0 |
2 |
Ехичев Михаил |
3 |
2 |
5,0 |
3 |
Литвинов Олег |
2 |
6 |
8,0 |
4 |
Пец Игорь |
8 |
1 |
9,0 |
5 |
Бочагова Анастасия |
5 |
5 |
10,0 |
6 |
Кривошеева Мария |
4 |
7 |
11,0 |
7 |
Пискарева Светлана |
11 |
4 |
15,0 |
8 |
Осетров Сергей |
6 |
9 |
15,0 |
9 |
Шестерин Андрей |
7 |
10 |
17,0 |
10 |
Савватеева Вера |
10 |
8 |
18,0 |
11 |
Романов Виктор |
9 |
11 |
20,0 |
12 |
Боярская Екатерина |
dnc |
dnc |
26,0 |
класс "Луч" квалификация
Группа 1 - квалификация
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Очки |
1 |
Пильгунов Виктор |
1 |
4 |
2 |
7,0 |
2 |
Щербаков Андрей |
6 |
1 |
1 |
8,0 |
3 |
Симанович Денис |
2 |
5 |
4 |
11,0 |
4 |
Чернятин Павел |
3 |
2 |
7 |
12,0 |
5 |
Кустов Михаил |
4 |
8 |
6 |
18,0 |
6 |
Слободов Глеб |
7 |
6 |
5 |
18,0 |
7 |
Микрюков Евгений |
5 |
3 |
11 |
19,0 |
8 |
Родомакина Анастасия |
9 |
9 |
3 |
21,0 |
9 |
Харченко Андрей |
11 |
7 |
9 |
27,0 |
10 |
Федотов Степан |
8 |
11 |
10 |
29,0 |
11 |
Загоруйко Иван |
12 |
10 |
8 |
30,0 |
12 |
Пец Игорь |
10 |
12 |
13 |
35,0 |
13 |
Боярская Екатерина |
dnf |
13 |
12 |
39,0 |
Группа 2 - квалификация
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Очки |
1 |
Анфиногенов Андрей |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3,0 |
2 |
Михайлов Александр |
2 |
6 |
2 |
10,0 |
3 |
Ивановский Владислав |
8 |
2 |
3 |
13,0 |
4 |
Кустов Олег |
3 |
3 |
8 |
14,0 |
5 |
Огурцова Василина |
10 |
4 |
4 |
18,0 |
6 |
Полтанова Анна |
6 |
7 |
5 |
18,0 |
7 |
Седов Семен |
7 |
5 |
6 |
18,0 |
8 |
Багинян Андрей |
4 |
8 |
9 |
21,0 |
9 |
Селин Владимир |
5 |
9 |
7 |
21,0 |
10 |
Кривошеева Мария |
9 |
11 |
11 |
31,0 |
11 |
Осетров Сергей |
11 |
10 |
12 |
33,0 |
12 |
Савватеева Вера |
12 |
13 |
10 |
35,0 |
13 |
Литвинов Олег |
13 |
12 |
13 |
38,0 |
Группа 3 - квалификация
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Очки |
1 |
Марьин Юрий |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5,0 |
2 |
Протопопов Дмитрий |
1 |
4 |
3 |
8,0 |
3 |
Салахутдинова Анастасия |
4 |
1 |
4 |
9,0 |
4 |
Курицын Павел |
3 |
3 |
7 |
13,0 |
5 |
Платонов Сергей |
10 |
5 |
2 |
17,0 |
6 |
Михайлов Василий |
8 |
6 |
5 |
19,0 |
7 |
Кашаев Михаил |
6 |
9 |
8 |
23,0 |
8 |
Кривошеев Александр |
5 |
13 |
6 |
24,0 |
9 |
Осин Роман |
9 |
7 |
11 |
27,0 |
10 |
Мальцев Павел |
7 |
11 |
12 |
30,0 |
11 |
Ехичев Михаил |
12 |
8 |
10 |
30,0 |
12 |
Бочагова Анастасия |
13 |
12 |
9 |
34,0 |
13 |
Романов Виктор |
11 |
10 |
13 |
34,0 |
Группа 4 - квалификация
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Очки |
1 |
Константинов Рустам |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4,0 |
2 |
Машункин Михаил |
3 |
3 |
2 |
8,0 |
3 |
Грамматчиков Георгий |
1 |
5 |
4 |
10,0 |
4 |
Полтанов Андрей |
5 |
8 |
3 |
16,0 |
5 |
Черемисова Александра |
4 |
9 |
5 |
18,0 |
6 |
Чижик Глеб |
10 |
2 |
7 |
19,0 |
7 |
Терсинцева Татьяна |
8 |
4 |
9 |
21,0 |
8 |
Хейдер Ренат |
9 |
6 |
6 |
21,0 |
9 |
Петров Олег |
6 |
7 |
12 |
25,0 |
10 |
Голофаев Михаил |
7 |
11 |
8 |
26,0 |
11 |
Пискарева Светлана |
12 |
10 |
10 |
32,0 |
12 |
Шестерин Андрей |
11 |
12 |
11 |
34,0 |