Топ-финал.
1. Цветков Вадим, Москва 2. Богданов Юрий, Долгопрудный 3. Слободов Глеб, Москва
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
N |
1 |
Цветков Вадим |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
23,0 |
2 |
Богданов Юрий |
1 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
29,0 |
3 |
Слободов Глеб |
5 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
3 |
47,0 |
4 |
Катаев Денис |
8 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
2 |
48,0 |
5 |
Константинов Рустам |
2 |
10 |
8 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
51,0 |
6 |
Хаиров Марат |
9 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
2 |
dnf |
63,0 |
7 |
Кустов Олег |
7 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
dnf |
8 |
7 |
65,0 |
8 |
Михайлов Александр |
15 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
9 |
15 |
5 |
72,0 |
9 |
Асташев Андрей |
6 |
3 |
dnf |
15 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
73,0 |
10 |
Шаталов Роман |
3 |
15 |
4 |
12 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
13 |
73,0 |
11 |
Нуриев Сергей |
11 |
12 |
11 |
5 |
11 |
12 |
5 |
11 |
78,0 |
12 |
Дорохов Илья |
12 |
1 |
dnf |
10 |
6 |
14 |
14 |
6 |
80,0 |
13 |
Ивановский Владислав |
13 |
9 |
dnf |
6 |
15 |
13 |
3 |
dnf |
93,0 |
14 |
Шаповалов Денис |
16 |
16 |
dnf |
11 |
8 |
dnf |
6 |
10 |
101,0 |
15 |
Симакин Алексей |
14 |
13 |
9 |
16 |
16 |
11 |
16 |
12 |
107,0 |
16 |
Полтанов Андрей |
10 |
14 |
dnf |
14 |
14 |
10 |
13 |
dnf |
109,0 |
Крейсерский финал.
1. Анфиногенов Андрей, Рязань 2. Микрюков Евгений, Рыбинск 3. Давыдов Сергей, Москва
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
N |
1 |
Анфиногенов Андрей |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
13,0 |
2 |
Микрюков Евгений |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
22,0 |
3 |
Давыдов Сергей |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
24,0 |
4 |
Протопопов Дмитрий |
10 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
dnf |
48,0 |
5 |
Кузюк Антон |
4 |
6 |
dnf |
12 |
9 |
1 |
49,0 |
6 |
Марьин Юрий |
8 |
11 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
dnf |
54,0 |
7 |
Соченко Андрей |
dnf |
2 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
dnf |
55,0 |
8 |
Михайлов Василий |
11 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
dnf |
56,0 |
9 |
Ковалев Николай |
6 |
5 |
dnf |
9 |
8 |
dnf |
62,0 |
10 |
Чижик Глеб |
dnf |
8 |
dnf |
11 |
6 |
6 |
65,0 |
11 |
Шарапов Олег |
7 |
9 |
dnf |
15 |
7 |
dnf |
72,0 |
12 |
Кашаев Михаил |
3 |
10 |
dnf |
13 |
13 |
dnf |
73,0 |
13 |
Чернятин Павел |
dnc |
dnc |
dnf |
10 |
dnf |
4 |
82,0 |
14 |
Миндарь Елена |
9 |
dnf |
dnf |
14 |
10 |
dnf |
84,0 |
15 |
Макерова Яна |
dnf |
dnf |
dnf |
2 |
dnf |
dnf |
87,0 |
16 |
Бродский Илья |
dnf |
dnf |
dnf |
16 |
dnf |
dnf |
101,0 |
Утешительные гонки.
1. Кашаев Вячеслав, Москва 2. Грамматчиков Георгий, Орёл 3. Седов Семен, Москва
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
N |
1 |
Кашаев Вячеслав |
1 |
2 |
3,0 |
2 |
Грамматчиков Георгий |
5 |
1 |
6,0 |
3 |
Седов Семен |
4 |
3 |
7,0 |
4 |
Отрепкин Павел |
2 |
6 |
8,0 |
5 |
Терсинцева Татьяна |
3 |
8 |
11,0 |
6 |
Новиков Алексей |
6 |
5 |
11,0 |
7 |
Поляков Иван |
dnf |
4 |
21,0 |
8 |
Огурцова Василина |
dnf |
7 |
24,0 |
9 |
Чернышов Александр |
dnf |
9 |
26,0 |
10 |
Гусев Денис |
dnf |
10 |
27,0 |
11 |
Федотов Степан |
dnf |
dnf |
34,0 |
12 |
Баулин Алексей |
dnf |
dnf |
34,0 |
13 |
Бочагова Анастасия |
dnf |
dnf |
34,0 |
14 |
Савватеева Вера |
dnf |
dnf |
34,0 |
15 |
Деревягин Глеб |
dnf |
dnf |
34,0 |
16 |
Бронников Владимир |
dnf |
dnf |
34,0 |
Гонка ветеранов.
1. Асташев Андрей, Москва 2. Башкиров Игорь, Жуковский 3. Лысенко Борис, Москва
|
Участник |
1 |
N |
1 |
Асташев Андрей |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Башкиров Игорь |
2 |
2 |
3 |
Лысенко Борис |
3 |
3 |
4 |
Ковалев Николай |
4 |
4 |
5 |
Остапущенко Михаил |
5 |
5 |
6 |
Литвинов Олег |
6 |
6 |
7 |
Толоконников Андрей |
7 |
7 |
Женская гонка.
1. Мурова Дарья, Москва 2. Салахутдинова Анастасия, Москва 3. Маслова Анастасия, Москва
|
Участник |
1 |
N |
1 |
Мурова Дарья |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Салахутдинова Анастасия |
2 |
2 |
3 |
Маслова Анастасия |
3 |
3 |
4 |
Терсинцева Татьяна |
4 |
4 |
5 |
Миндарь Елена |
5 |
5 |
6 |
Бочагова Анастасия |
6 |
6 |
7 |
Макерова Яна |
7 |
7 |
8 |
Боярская Екатерина |
8 |
8 |
9 |
Кудрявцева Анна |
9 |
9 |
10 |
Савватеева Вера |
10 |
10 |
11 |
Степанова Ирина |
11 |
11 |
Полуфинал:
Желтый левый
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
N |
1 |
Анфиногенов Андрей |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7,0 |
2 |
Асташев Андрей |
5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
18,0 |
3 |
Дорохов Илья |
6 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
19,0 |
4 |
Нуриев Сергей |
7 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
20,0 |
5 |
Ивановский Владислав |
3 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
24,0 |
6 |
Смирнов Данила |
1 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
33,0 |
7 |
Мякишев Иван |
8 |
7 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
37,0 |
8 |
Литвинов Олег |
12 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
47,0 |
9 |
Федотов Степан |
9 |
6 |
8 |
dnf |
11 |
51,0 |
10 |
Седов Семен |
4 |
14 |
9 |
dnf |
9 |
53,0 |
11 |
Бродский Илья |
14 |
11 |
11 |
13 |
7 |
56,0 |
12 |
Романов Виктор |
10 |
13 |
14 |
12 |
10 |
59,0 |
13 |
Пец Игорь |
11 |
15 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
60,0 |
14 |
Ильков Сергей |
13 |
9 |
dnf |
9 |
14 |
62,0 |
15 |
Остапущенко Михаил |
15 |
8 |
13 |
10 |
dnc |
63,0 |
16 |
Степанова Ирина |
dnf |
dnf |
15 |
dnf |
dnf |
83,0 |
Красный левый
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
N |
1 |
Хаиров Марат |
2 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
13,0 |
2 |
Симакин Алексей |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
16,0 |
3 |
Полтанов Андрей |
3 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
18,0 |
4 |
Михайлов Александр |
1 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
13 |
27,0 |
5 |
Кашаев Михаил |
12 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
37,0 |
6 |
Марьин Юрий |
6 |
12 |
4 |
11 |
4 |
37,0 |
7 |
Башкиров Игорь |
5 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
6 |
37,0 |
8 |
Соченко Андрей |
7 |
2 |
12 |
10 |
8 |
39,0 |
9 |
Поляков Иван |
15 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
43,0 |
10 |
Гусев Денис |
8 |
10 |
10 |
12 |
7 |
47,0 |
11 |
Чернятин Павел |
14 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
48,0 |
12 |
Дюбин Андрей |
11 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
14 |
50,0 |
13 |
Ковалев Николай |
9 |
14 |
ocs |
7 |
12 |
59,0 |
14 |
Маслов Максим |
13 |
15 |
13 |
16 |
9 |
66,0 |
15 |
Яхинсон Вадим |
16 |
13 |
14 |
14 |
15 |
72,0 |
16 |
Бочагова Анастасия |
10 |
raf |
15 |
15 |
16 |
73,0 |
Зеленый правый
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
N |
1 |
Богданов Юрий |
4 |
1 |
rdg(a) |
2 |
1 |
10,0 |
2 |
Шаталов Роман |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
14,0 |
3 |
Цветков Вадим |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
18,0 |
4 |
Константинов Рустам |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
21,0 |
5 |
Давыдов Сергей |
5 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
27,0 |
6 |
Грамматчиков Георгий |
10 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
31,0 |
7 |
Шарапов Олег |
11 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
7 |
38,0 |
8 |
Протопопов Дмитрий |
9 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
39,0 |
9 |
Кашаев Вячеслав |
1 |
12 |
9 |
12 |
10 |
44,0 |
10 |
Кустов Михаил |
7 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
13 |
44,0 |
11 |
Маслова Анастасия |
6 |
11 |
11 |
13 |
8 |
49,0 |
12 |
Кузюк Антон |
14 |
7 |
13 |
10 |
15 |
59,0 |
13 |
Андрианов Сергей |
12 |
15 |
16 |
9 |
11 |
63,0 |
14 |
Мурова Дарья |
15 |
13 |
12 |
dnf |
12 |
69,0 |
15 |
Макерова Яна |
13 |
14 |
15 |
dnf |
14 |
73,0 |
16 |
Толоконников Андрей |
dnc |
16 |
14 |
14 |
dnf |
78,0 |
Оранжевый правый
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
N |
1 |
Катаев Денис |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
16,0 |
2 |
Кустов Олег |
5 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
20,0 |
3 |
Слободов Глеб |
4 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
23,0 |
4 |
Шаповалов Денис |
3 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
26,0 |
5 |
Михайлов Василий |
11 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
27,0 |
6 |
Алексеев Александр |
7 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
27,0 |
7 |
Савинич Игорь |
6 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
30,0 |
8 |
Микрюков Евгений |
8 |
7 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
33,0 |
9 |
Салахутдинова Анастасия |
1 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
38,0 |
10 |
Чижик Глеб |
10 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
40,0 |
11 |
Терсинцева Татьяна |
9 |
11 |
12 |
12 |
10 |
54,0 |
12 |
Миндарь Елена |
12 |
12 |
11 |
14 |
12 |
61,0 |
13 |
Отрепкин Павел |
13 |
14 |
15 |
9 |
14 |
65,0 |
14 |
Кудрявцева Анна |
14 |
dnf |
14 |
13 |
13 |
71,0 |
15 |
Чернышов Александр |
dnf |
13 |
13 |
15 |
15 |
73,0 |
16 |
Савватеева Вера |
15 |
dnf |
16 |
dnc |
dnc |
82,0 |
Квалификация:
Желтая левая
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
N |
1 |
Михайлов Александр |
2 |
2 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
22,0 |
2 |
Симакин Алексей |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
27,0 |
3 |
Богданов Юрий |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
1 |
7 |
32,0 |
4 |
Смирнов Данила |
5 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
40,0 |
5 |
Чижик Глеб |
3 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
6 |
40,0 |
6 |
Грамматчиков Георгий |
4 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
5 |
3 |
42,0 |
7 |
Остапущенко Михаил |
8 |
8 |
8 |
13 |
15 |
4 |
4 |
60,0 |
8 |
Марьин Юрий |
7 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
11 |
13 |
61,0 |
9 |
Алексеев Александр |
10 |
13 |
6 |
8 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
67,0 |
10 |
Протопопов Дмитрий |
11 |
7 |
10 |
14 |
4 |
15 |
8 |
69,0 |
11 |
Кустов Михаил |
dnf |
10 |
3 |
11 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
72,0 |
12 |
Мурова Дарья |
12 |
11 |
15 |
12 |
11 |
9 |
5 |
75,0 |
12 |
Ковалев Николай |
9 |
14 |
13 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
12 |
80,0 |
14 |
Миндарь Елена |
14 |
12 |
16 |
4 |
10 |
14 |
11 |
81,0 |
15 |
Бродский Илья |
13 |
16 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
13 |
16 |
81,0 |
16 |
Толоконников Андрей |
15 |
15 |
14 |
17 |
16 |
16 |
14 |
107,0 |
17 |
Кочетова Валерия |
dnf |
17 |
17 |
15 |
17 |
dnf |
17 |
119,0 |
Красная левая
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
N |
1 |
Анфиногенов Андрей |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8,0 |
2 |
Катаев Денис |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
20,0 |
3 |
Соченко Андрей |
5 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
33,0 |
4 |
Чернятин Павел |
4 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
36,0 |
5 |
Кустов Олег |
6 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
dnf |
2 |
40,0 |
6 |
Михайлов Василий |
9 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
42,0 |
7 |
Гусев Денис |
11 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
50,0 |
8 |
Поляков Иван |
8 |
10 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
7 |
54,0 |
9 |
Андрианов Сергей |
3 |
13 |
6 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
56,0 |
10 |
Литвинов Олег |
12 |
12 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
74,0 |
11 |
Кудрявцева Анна |
14 |
9 |
10 |
dnf |
11 |
7 |
11 |
80,0 |
12 |
Бочагова Анастасия |
13 |
dsq |
13 |
11 |
13 |
9 |
15 |
92,0 |
13 |
Степанова Ирина |
10 |
14 |
dnf |
dnf |
12 |
12 |
12 |
96,0 |
14 |
Баулин Алексей |
15 |
11 |
12 |
dnf |
14 |
13 |
14 |
97,0 |
15 |
Прохоров Александр |
7 |
8 |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnf |
dnc |
105,0 |
16 |
Саркисов Андрей |
16 |
dnf |
dnf |
12 |
15 |
dnf |
13 |
110,0 |
17 |
Данильченко Сергей |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
125,0 |
Оранжевая правая
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
N |
1 |
Симанович Денис |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
20,0 |
2 |
Шарапов Олег |
2 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21,0 |
3 |
Кашаев Михаил |
4 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
32,0 |
4 |
Седов Семен |
5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
2 |
38,0 |
5 |
Микрюков Евгений |
6 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
41,0 |
6 |
Дюбин Андрей |
9 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
42,0 |
7 |
Кузюк Антон |
3 |
5 |
10 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
43,0 |
8 |
Терсинцева Татьяна |
7 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
50,0 |
9 |
Пец Игорь |
11 |
10 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
64,0 |
10 |
Макерова Яна |
12 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
67,0 |
11 |
Романов Виктор |
10 |
8 |
13 |
14 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
73,0 |
12 |
Маслов Максим |
13 |
12 |
8 |
13 |
12 |
8 |
11 |
77,0 |
13 |
Чернышов Александр |
14 |
13 |
11 |
9 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
86,0 |
14 |
Савватеева Вера |
15 |
14 |
14 |
10 |
14 |
14 |
10 |
91,0 |
15 |
Кузьмина Ирина |
dnf |
16 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
12 |
106,0 |
16 |
Зубарев Михаил |
8 |
15 |
dnf |
dnf |
dnc |
dnc |
dnf |
113,0 |
17 |
Огурцов Виктор |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
126,0 |
Зеленая правая
|
Участник |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
N |
1 |
Цветков Вадим |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
19,0 |
2 |
Дорохов Илья |
4 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
23,0 |
3 |
Слободов Глеб |
2 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
27,0 |
4 |
Давыдов Сергей |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
28,0 |
5 |
Ивановский Владислав |
8 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
37,0 |
6 |
Кашаев Вячеслав |
3 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
43,0 |
7 |
Башкиров Игорь |
13 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
48,0 |
8 |
Мякишев Иван |
10 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
52,0 |
9 |
Федотов Степан |
6 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
55,0 |
10 |
Маслова Анастасия |
7 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
60,0 |
11 |
Отрепкин Павел |
9 |
10 |
11 |
15 |
11 |
12 |
9 |
77,0 |
12 |
Ильков Сергей |
11 |
12 |
13 |
13 |
16 |
16 |
12 |
93,0 |
13 |
Яхинсон Вадим |
12 |
14 |
12 |
12 |
15 |
15 |
13 |
93,0 |
14 |
Бронников Владимир |
15 |
16 |
15 |
14 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
98,0 |
15 |
Деревягин Глеб |
16 |
15 |
16 |
11 |
13 |
13 |
14 |
98,0 |
16 |
Шаров Алексей |
14 |
13 |
14 |
dsq |
14 |
14 |
16 |
103,0 |
17 |
Огурцова Василина |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
126,0 |
Сквозной рейтинг:
№ |
Участник (ФИО) |
ГодР |
Рзр |
Место |
Место в зач. |
Тренер |
Город |
Команда |
|
|
|
|
|
дев. |
крейс. |
|
|
|
1 |
Цветков Вадим |
1991 |
МС |
1 |
|
|
|
Москва |
|
2 |
Богданов Юрий |
1986 |
МС |
2 |
|
|
|
Долгопрудный |
Enigma |
3 |
Слободов Глеб |
1986 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
Москва |
|
4 |
Катаев Денис |
1992 |
МС |
4 |
|
|
|
В.Новгород |
|
5 |
Константинов Рустам |
1984 |
КМС |
5 |
|
1 |
|
Ярославль |
|
6 |
Хаиров Марат |
1987 |
МС |
6 |
|
|
|
Долгопрудный |
|
7 |
Кустов Олег |
1968 |
б/р |
7 |
|
|
|
Москва |
|
8 |
Михайлов Александр |
1985 |
КМС |
8 |
|
2 |
|
Саратов |
Виклан |
9 |
Асташев Андрей |
1963 |
МС |
9 |
|
|
|
Москва |
"Аэро" |
10 |
Шаталов Роман |
1977 |
б/р |
10 |
|
3 |
|
Таганрог |
|
11 |
Нуриев Сергей |
1973 |
МС |
11 |
|
4 |
|
Дубна |
|
12 |
Дорохов Илья |
1991 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
Долгопрудный |
МГУ |
13 |
Ивановский Владислав |
1968 |
б/р |
13 |
|
5 |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Алиса |
14 |
Шаповалов Денис |
1973 |
КМС |
14 |
|
6 |
|
Москва |
Парусная Академия, Ореховая бухта |
15 |
Симакин Алексей |
1969 |
МС |
15 |
|
7 |
|
Москва |
Go Beyond |
16 |
Полтанов Андрей |
1968 |
б/р |
16 |
|
8 |
|
Москва |
Who is who |
17 |
Анфиногенов Андрей |
1971 |
МС |
17 |
|
9 |
|
Рязань |
|
18 |
Михайлов Василий |
1984 |
2 |
18 |
|
10 |
|
Саратов |
|
19 |
Давыдов Сергей |
1970 |
КМС |
19 |
|
11 |
|
Москва |
|
20 |
Кашаев Михаил |
1973 |
б/р |
20 |
|
12 |
|
Москва |
БайтЭрг |
21 |
Алексеев Александр |
1976 |
КМС |
21 |
|
13 |
|
Таганрог |
|
22 |
Грамматчиков Георгий |
1995 |
КМС |
22 |
|
|
|
Орёл |
|
23 |
Смирнов Данила |
1995 |
б/р |
23 |
|
|
|
Москва |
Пионер |
24 |
Марьин Юрий |
1985 |
б/р |
24 |
|
14 |
|
Рыбинск |
|
25 |
Савинич Игорь |
1973 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
Беларусь Минск |
|
26 |
Мякишев Иван |
1992 |
1 |
26 |
|
|
|
Долгопрудный |
СШ "Парус" |
27 |
Башкиров Игорь |
1963 |
б/р |
27 |
|
|
|
Жуковский |
|
28 |
Шарапов Олег |
1969 |
КМС |
28 |
|
15 |
|
Москва |
Эфа |
29 |
Микрюков Евгений |
1980 |
КМС |
29 |
|
16 |
|
Рыбинск |
|
30 |
Соченко Андрей |
1978 |
КМС |
30 |
|
17 |
|
Москва |
Принцип |
31 |
Протопопов Дмитрий |
1982 |
б/р |
31 |
|
18 |
|
Ярославль |
|
32 |
Литвинов Олег |
1963 |
б/р |
32 |
|
|
|
Москва |
|
33 |
Салахутдинова Анастасия |
1987 |
КМС |
33 |
1 |
|
|
Москва |
|
34 |
Поляков Иван |
1978 |
КМС |
34 |
|
|
|
Орёл |
|
35 |
Кашаев Вячеслав |
2000 |
1ю |
35 |
|
|
Синицын А.Ю., Салахутдинова А.Г. |
Москва |
СШ "Юность Москвы" |
36 |
Федотов Степан |
1990 |
2 |
36 |
|
|
|
Санкт-Петербург |
|
37 |
Чижик Глеб |
1986 |
КМС |
37 |
|
19 |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
|
38 |
Кустов Михаил |
2000 |
б/р |
38 |
|
|
Синицын А.Ю. |
Москва |
СШ "Юность Москвы" |
39 |
Гусев Денис |
1989 |
б/р |
39 |
|
|
|
Москва |
|
40 |
Седов Семен |
1985 |
б/р |
40 |
|
|
Кротова С.Н. |
Москва |
|
41 |
Чернятин Павел |
1988 |
б/р |
41 |
|
20 |
|
Ярославль |
|
42 |
Маслова Анастасия |
1993 |
2 |
42 |
2 |
|
|
Москва |
|
43 |
Терсинцева Татьяна |
1987 |
2 |
43 |
3 |
|
|
Санкт-Петербург |
|
44 |
Бродский Илья |
1983 |
б/р |
44 |
|
21 |
|
Москва |
Эфа |
45 |
Дюбин Андрей |
1974 |
б/р |
45 |
|
|
|
Москва |
|
46 |
Кузюк Антон |
1971 |
КМС |
46 |
|
22 |
|
Москва |
ВСБ Энергия |
47 |
Романов Виктор |
1971 |
б/р |
47 |
|
|
|
Рязань |
|
48 |
Миндарь Елена |
1987 |
б/р |
48 |
4 |
23 |
|
Москва |
Who is who |
49 |
Ковалев Николай |
1952 |
МС |
49 |
|
24 |
|
Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовский порт |
50 |
Пец Игорь |
1972 |
б/р |
50 |
|
|
|
Москва, Калининград |
|
51 |
Андрианов Сергей |
1983 |
КМС |
51 |
|
25 |
|
Саратов |
Норд |
52 |
Отрепкин Павел |
2000 |
1ю |
52 |
|
|
Салахутдинова А.Г. |
Москва |
СШ "Юность Москвы" |
53 |
Ильков Сергей |
1970 |
б/р |
53 |
|
26 |
|
Москва |
|
54 |
Маслов Максим |
1972 |
б/р |
54 |
|
|
|
Москва |
|
55 |
Мурова Дарья |
1990 |
1 |
55 |
|
27 |
|
Москва |
|
56 |
Кудрявцева Анна |
1992 |
б/р |
56 |
5 |
|
|
Долгопрудный |
Ассоль |
57 |
Остапущенко Михаил |
1960 |
КМС |
57 |
|
28 |
|
Москва |
|
58 |
Яхинсон Вадим |
1970 |
МС |
58 |
|
29 |
|
Москва |
|
59 |
Чернышов Александр |
1981 |
2 |
59 |
|
30 |
|
Ярославль |
ФПС |
60 |
Макерова Яна |
1988 |
1 |
60 |
6 |
31 |
|
Москва |
|
61 |
Бочагова Анастасия |
1987 |
б/р |
61 |
7 |
32 |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
|
62 |
Толоконников Андрей |
1959 |
б/р |
62 |
|
33 |
|
Москва |
|
63 |
Савватеева Вера |
1987 |
3 |
63 |
8 |
|
|
Москва |
|
64 |
Степанова Ирина |
1971 |
б/р |
64 |
9 |
|
|
Москва |
|
65 |
Симанович Денис |
1985 |
МС |
65 |
|
|
Коробов Ю.С. |
Геленджик |
|
66 |
Баулин Алексей |
1971 |
б/р |
66 |
|
|
Полтанов А.В. |
Москва |
|
67 |
Бронников Владимир |
1975 |
б/р |
67 |
|
|
|
Москва |
"Team All Right" |
68 |
Деревягин Глеб |
1985 |
б/р |
68 |
|
|
|
Москва |
|
69 |
Прохоров Александр |
1970 |
МСМК |
69 |
|
34 |
|
Москва |
|
70 |
Кузьмина Ирина |
1976 |
б/р |
70 |
10 |
|
|
Московская обл. |
|
71 |
Шаров Алексей |
1979 |
б/р |
71 |
|
35 |
|
Ярославль |
|
72 |
Саркисов Андрей |
1985 |
б/р |
72 |
|
|
|
Обнинск |
|
73 |
Зубарев Михаил |
1972 |
б/р |
73 |
|
36 |
|
Москва |
|
74 |
Кочетова Валерия |
1981 |
б/р |
74 |
11 |
37 |
|
Москва |
ALEONORA |
75 |
Данильченко Сергей |
1981 |
б/р |
75 |
|
38 |
|
Ярославль |
|
76 |
Огурцова Василина |
1998 |
2 |
76 |
12 |
|
|
Ярославль |
Ярославская парусная школа |
77 |
Огурцов Виктор |
1957 |
1 |
77 |
|
39 |
|
Ярославль |
Ингви, ФПС Ярославля |
|